Österreichische Berglaufmeisterschaften
Jugend M 17 | |||||
1 | 323 | FRÜHWIRTH Harald | Wien | 43:27.90 | |
2 | 324 | STERN Armin | SV Schlickeralm St. | 52:05.20 | |
3 | 320 | FREI Mario | ATUS Zeltweg | 56:24.70 | |
4 | 322 | DARABOS Patrick | X-Terra | 59:41.40 | |
Junioren M 19 | |||||
1 | 20 | HEINZLE Florian | ULC Dornbirn | 1:20:50.80 | |
2 | 18 | FREIMÜLLER Mathias | LCAV Doubrava | 1:29:39.40 | |
3 | 21 | HARTMANN Benedikt | ULC Dornbirn | 1:31:15.90 | |
4 | 17 | LUGER Clemens | Polizei-SV | 1:33:28.70 | |
5 | 22 | KOPP Herbert | LC Tirol Innsbruck | 1:35:40.70 | |
6 | 170 | KARNER Roland | ATG | 1:51:37.60 | |
Herren M 20 | |||||
1 | 14 | FRICK Gerd | LCC Wien | 1:17:43.90 | |
2 | 167 | INNERHOFER Wilhelm | LCC Wien | 1:18:43.10 | |
3 | 11 | KRÖLL Markus | LSV 1990 Kitzbühel | 1:19:38.90 | |
4 | 40 | HEIGL Thomas | LCC Wien | 1:19:50.10 | |
5 | 12 | MANDL Alfred | HSV Wals | 1:20:39.70 | |
6 | 42 | IMRE Peter | Hungaria | 1:20:57.40 | |
7 | 46 | ROTHBERGER Markus | UNION Eidenberg | 1:21:37.70 | |
8 | 9 | PRIPFL Peter | ATUS Knittelfeld | 1:21:48.30 | |
9 | 38 | STOCKNER Christian | UNION Waidhofen/Ybbs | 1:26:11.20 | |
10 | 37 | DÜRR Florian | SVSG Lunz am See | 1:27:03.30 | |
11 | 31 | REITER Manfred | Laufsport Obdach | 1:31:03.60 | |
12 | 26 | ROPATITZ Michael | BAD St.Leonhard | 1:34:39.20 | |
13 | 47 | PEIL Erwin | UNION Eidenberg | 1:36:30.20 | |
14 | 34 | PUTZ Jürgen | TVN St.Veit/G. | 1:37:37.80 | |
15 | 168 | TROPPMAIR Markus | LG Pletzer Hopfgart. | 1:37:47.00 | |
16 | 28 | LAUK Christian | USC Freiburg | 1:39:44.70 | |
17 | 30 | BAUER Peter | 1:48:47.00 | ||
18 | 39 | SWETE Jürgen | 1:50:53.80 | ||
19 | 35 | KRACHLER Nick | LC Aufi&Obi Sport W. | 1:54:21.00 | |
20 | 27 | HEIMRATH Oliver | KSV | 1:54:47.20 | |
21 | 29 | HANDL Peter | Sportunion Rettenegg | 2:01:19.60 | |
22 | 43 | SCHWEIGER Heiko | 2:03:19.60 | ||
23 | 45 | EIGNER Gerhard | LCU Pyhra | 2:04:50.10 | |
24 | 189 | MEKLAU Jürgen | 2:24:19.20 | ||
Herren M 30 | |||||
1 | 2 | BLAHA Jan | Puma Team CR | 1:15:46.30 | |
2 | 3 | RIEDER Alexander | LSV 1990 Kitzbühel | 1:15:51.90 | |
3 | 4 | REITBERGER Rudolf | LCC Wien | 1:17:24.10 | |
4 | 7 | SCHIESTER Christian | ATUS Knittelfeld | 1:24:46.20 | |
5 | 60 | WACHTER Josef | LG Raiffeisen Telfs | 1:25:47.60 | |
6 | 57 | SCHWENTER Christian | UNION Eidenberg | 1:26:40.50 | |
7 | 53 | MÄRZINGER Wolfgang | LGAU Pregarten | 1:28:30.10 | |
8 | 51 | SCHELLMANN Edgar | Deutsch-Wagram | 1:33:41.40 | |
9 | 49 | LEOPOLD Horst | LAC Wolfsberg | 1:37:43.60 | |
10 | 177 | PÖCKL Manfred | UNION Perchtoldsdorf | 1:42:53.30 | |
11 | 58 | SEIDL Karl | Graz | 1:43:29.70 | |
12 | 54 | PFANDL Josef | 1:43:34.50 | ||
13 | 56 | KUCHEMEISTER Martin | TG Kitzingen | 1:45:19.40 | |
14 | 183 | PICHLER Hannes | Obdach | 1:45:29.60 | |
15 | 179 | TÖFFERL Heinz | 1:46:10.50 | ||
16 | 55 | KLAMPFER Franz | HSV Feldbach | 1:50:59.40 | |
17 | 50 | KRASSNITZER Wolfgang | Deutsch-Wagram | 1:52:44.50 | |
18 | 166 | PENITZ Franz | Naturstüberl Jdbg | 1:56:58.50 | |
19 | 172 | STEINWIDER Michael | BSV AT&S | 1:59:58.00 | |
20 | 48 | SCHEIGHOFER Erwin | 2:00:16.10 | ||
21 | 174 | STÖFAN Gernot | Dieaneroben Graz | 2:02:46.70 | |
22 | 59 | TÜCHLER Thomas | Hamburg-KLÜH | 2:06:07.80 | |
23 | 163 | GRILL Johannes | Sportunion Rettenegg | 2:08:18.40 | |
24 | 186 | SIXT Helmut | 2:09:59.00 | ||
Herren M 35 | |||||
1 | 1 | SCHMUCK Helmut | LCC Wien | 1:17:17.50 | |
2 | 5 | GIGL Manfred | LCC Wien | 1:21:07.50 | |
3 | 78 | RESCH Hubert | LC Oberpinzgau | 1:22:23.70 | |
4 | 77 | HURTH Reinhard | LSV 1990 Kitzbühel | 1:22:59.20 | |
5 | 10 | HEIT Manfred | ATUS Knittelfeld | 1:23:04.60 | |
6 | 79 | GRUBER Hermann | LCC Wien | 1:24:04.20 | |
7 | 70 | WÖRNDL Gerhard | ASV Salzburg | 1:25:51.50 | |
8 | 68 | KOZAK Erwin | KLC Klagenfurt | 1:26:21.80 | |
9 | 16 | REITH Franz | PSV Leoben | 1:28:23.70 | |
10 | 64 | FESSL Hubert | Laufsport Obdach | 1:29:58.40 | |
11 | 71 | SEIDL Walter | LC Aufi&Obi Sport W. | 1:31:52.30 | |
12 | 62 | ZELLNIG Herfried | LAC Wolfsberg | 1:34:19.90 | |
13 | 69 | KRIEGLER Gerhard | Rothenturm | 1:34:56.60 | |
14 | 66 | PFURTSCHELLER Georg | SV Schlickeralm St. | 1:35:24.40 | |
15 | 65 | BRKIC Halid | SV Schlickeralm St. | 1:35:29.80 | |
16 | 185 | JUNG Norbert | OETB-W | 1:37:19.90 | |
17 | 86 | HAMMERLINDL Karl-Heinz | Fohnsdorf | 1:38:52.40 | |
18 | 169 | STEYRER Thomas | Wien | 1:42:50.50 | |
19 | 81 | ÖSSL Wilfrik | Neumarkt | 1:43:34.50 | |
20 | 80 | SCHATZ Siegfried | KLC Klagenfurt | 1:46:12.90 | |
21 | 74 | VERBIC Gernot | LTC Graz | 1:47:11.40 | |
22 | 67 | STERN Gotthard | SV Schlickeralm St. | 1:47:48.40 | |
23 | 61 | DARABOS Alfred | X-Terra | 1:48:41.70 | |
24 | 187 | STATTEGGER Herbert | 1:48:42.30 | ||
25 | 75 | STARL Harald | SVSG Lunz am See | 1:49:43.10 | |
26 | 63 | ZELLNIG Wolfgang | LAC Wolfsberg | 1:54:18.70 | |
27 | 182 | SCHRENK Harald | PSV Linz | 1:55:53.80 | |
28 | 87 | HUBER Gerhard | Lanach | 2:06:33.30 | |
29 | 72 | KREINZ Martin | Tillmitsch | 2:08:46.40 | |
30 | 180 | KHOM Ulfried | 2:09:46.40 | ||
Herren M 40 | |||||
1 | 109 | SCHMALZLER Egon | LGAU Pregarten | 1:23:46.60 | |
2 | 108 | HONES Johann | LGAU Pregarten | 1:23:58.20 | |
3 | 105 | ENKO Raimund | ATUS Raiffeisen Jdbg | 1:29:28.70 | |
4 | 97 | MÜLLER Klaus | SV Schlickeralm St. | 1:30:53.60 | |
5 | 98 | GLEIRSCHER Alfons | SV Schlickeralm St. | 1:32:42.90 | |
6 | 88 | GÖTSCHL Franz | Laufsport Obdach | 1:33:54.40 | |
7 | 104 | SLAVINEC Helmut | ATUS Raiffeisen Jdbg | 1:34:14.40 | |
8 | 107 | PECHHACKER Gerhard | SVSG Lunz am See | 1:34:51.80 | |
9 | 89 | GEYER Josef | Zeltweg | 1:36:34.50 | |
10 | 96 | POTOCNIK Walter | ASKÖ Villach | 1:38:34.30 | |
11 | 176 | WOHLMUTTER Christian | ATV Admont | 1:38:38.80 | |
12 | 184 | RIEPL Josef | 1:39:04.50 | ||
13 | 164 | PUSCHMANN Siegmund | LAC Klagenfurt | 1:44:50.70 | |
14 | 92 | HUFNAGL Hans | LG Kirchdorf | 1:46:21.10 | |
15 | 102 | REICHETZEDER Michael | ATSV Ternitz | 1:50:16.10 | |
16 | 113 | STOCKREITER Alfred | WSV Tragöss | 1:50:52.90 | |
17 | 165 | WALZL Gerald | ASKÖ Tri Judenburg | 1:52:11.70 | |
18 | 171 | KATZ Gerald | 1:54:58.60 | ||
19 | 103 | REICHETZEDER Thomas | ATSV Ternitz | 1:56:12.20 | |
20 | 112 | EIGNER Leopold | LCU Pyhra | 2:00:46.40 | |
21 | 90 | HAUSBERGER Klaus | 1.Österr.Fallschirm | 2:04:18.70 | |
22 | 173 | PAYERL Hubert | LCA Hochschwab | 2:05:12.60 | |
23 | 99 | MÜLLER Johann | ULC Klosterneuburg | 2:08:18.40 | |
24 | 100 | PLANK Franz | Stadtwerke Judenburg | 2:10:53.40 | |
25 | 91 | TARMASTIN Arnold | Graz | 2:13:48.20 | |
Herren M 45 | |||||
1 | 118 | QUEHENBERGER Hans | UNION Salzburg | 1:27:24.60 | |
2 | 119 | MESCHIK Gottfried | LC Heraklith | 1:33:11.80 | |
3 | 115 | FRÜHWIRTH Alfred | Wien | 1:33:18.30 | |
4 | 122 | KÄFER Herbert | SVSG Lunz am See | 1:38:12.00 | |
5 | 117 | PIETSCNIG Horst | LAC Wolfsberg | 1:39:00.30 | |
6 | 121 | HIRTLER Helmut | ATUS Raiffeisen Jdbg | 1:41:15.00 | |
7 | 175 | FLUCH Hans | LCA Hochschwab | 1:48:54.60 | |
8 | 188 | FISCHER Siegfried | 2:02:16.00 | ||
9 | 114 | PEINHAUPT Heinz | LCA Hochschwab | 2:03:41.50 | |
Herren M 50 | |||||
1 | 130 | FOIDL Hermann | LG Pletzer Hopfgart. | 1:31:05.90 | |
2 | 181 | MÜLLER Peter | ASKÖ Villach | 1:33:20.30 | |
3 | 133 | VOGL Werner | PSV Leoben | 1:40:58.00 | |
4 | 134 | MÜHLHANS Reinhard | PSV Leoben | 1:47:38.70 | |
5 | 129 | HALLER Andreas | SV Marswiese | 1:48:32.00 | |
6 | 126 | HAUBENWALLNER Josef | USV Gasen | 1:49:37.10 | |
7 | 132 | STOCKNER Ernst | UNION Waidhofen/Ybbs | 1:53:46.90 | |
8 | 136 | SCHMIDBAUER Toni | LT Lannach | 1:58:31.50 | |
9 | 178 | WASSERMANN Johann | 1:59:02.70 | ||
Herren M 55 | |||||
1 | 137 | MÜLLER Hans | KAC Rennweg | 1:36:35.30 | |
2 | 138 | HERMANN Josef | WSG VB Radenthein | 1:39:53.00 | |
3 | 140 | LEITHNER Klaus | ATUS Knittelfeld | 1:41:52.80 | |
4 | 141 | TEENGRABER Heinz | ULC Klosterneuburg | 1:42:33.80 | |
5 | 139 | VOLDERAUER Hans | SV Schlickeralm St. | 1:45:18.30 | |
6 | 143 | MÖSTL Friedrich | LSV 1990 Kitzbühel | 1:45:43.20 | |
7 | 146 | ERKER Marian | LTC Graz | 1:51:44.60 | |
8 | 147 | SCHWEIGER Gerhard | Trieben | 2:00:15.20 | |
9 | 148 | TRAUNMÜLLER Franz | HSV Melk | 2:04:03.30 | |
Herren M 60 | |||||
1 | 150 | RADLINGMAYER Alfred | Quester Runners | 1:46:28.90 | |
2 | 151 | ZOTZEK August | Tillmitsch | 1:52:37.20 | |
3 | 155 | TWERASER Arnold | ALC Wels | 1:54:07.90 | |
4 | 156 | MAHLKNECHT Walter | Graz | 1:56:42.20 | |
5 | 153 | GRUTSCH Peter | ASKÖ Tri Judenburg | 2:01:40.00 | |
6 | 152 | FUCHS Franz | ATUS Raiffeisen Jdbg | 2:07:10.20 | |
7 | 157 | KAINZ Helmut | Laufsport Obdach | 2:10:13.70 | |
Herren M 65 | |||||
1 | 158 | STELZER Herbert | Postsport Graz | 1:59:28.40 | |
2 | 159 | PUCKL Franz | LSV 1990 Kitzbühel | 2:08:26.70 | |
3 | 160 | HOLZNER Julius | LTC Graz | 2:16:08.70 | |
Herren M 70 | |||||
1 | 162 | OBERAUER Michael | LC Aufi&Obi Sport W. | 2:04:24.40 | |
2 | 161 | MITTERMEIER Peter | TVN Fohnsdorf | 2:23:20.20 |
Juniorinnen W 19 | |||||
1 | 325 | HEINZLE Friedericke | ULC Dornbirn | 43:54.80 | |
2 | 329 | WASLE Carina | SCLT Brettbach | 48:01.60 | |
Damen W 20 | |||||
1 | 244 | KOCH Maria | ASV Salzburg | 1:19:59.20 | |
2 | 241 | LAZNIK Waltraud | SC Kappel Krappfeld | 1:20:15.60 | |
3 | 246 | RABEDER Elke | LAC Kongress | 1:28:21.00 | |
4 | 326 | PICHLER Simone | LCC Wien | 1:31:43.40 | |
5 | 245 | REITHMEIER Andrea | SV Schlickeralm St. | 1:34:25.10 | |
Damen W 30 | |||||
1 | 255 | MAGAUER Johanna | U.Rohrbach/Berg | 1:18:09.80 | |
2 | 249 | TANNENBERGER Andrea | UNION Salzburg | 1:18:39.80 | |
3 | 250 | KAMPUSCH Michaela | Graz | 1:36:12.10 | |
4 | 253 | FESSL Sigrid | ATUS Knittelfeld | 1:44:38.90 | |
Damen W 35 | |||||
1 | 258 | KOPP Astrid | SC Kappel Krappfeld | 1:13:42.50 | |
2 | 259 | KROISS Margarete | ASV Salzburg | 1:20:55.70 | |
3 | 257 | EMMINGER Renate | ASV Salzburg | 1:30:08.40 | |
4 | 260 | FREI Maria | ATUS Zeltweg | 1:33:14.50 | |
5 | 282 | PUSCHMANN Doris | LAC Klagenfurt | 1:36:57.80 | |
Damen W 40 | |||||
1 | 261 | RUST Elisabeth | LAC Kongress | 1:11:54.30 | |
2 | 267 | DOHR Karoline | TUS Kainach | 1:17:52.80 | |
3 | 262 | ZIRBNITZER Andrea | LAC Kongress | 1:31:20.00 | |
4 | 270 | SITEK Renata | LCC Wien | 1:32:28.90 | |
5 | 266 | QUEHENBERGER Maria | UNION Abtenau | 1:35:20.00 | |
6 | 263 | HOFFMANN Gaby | LCC Wien | 1:40:43.20 | |
Damen W 45 | |||||
1 | 276 | KÄFER Karoline | KLC Klagenfurt | 1:16:17.40 | |
2 | 271 | ERNBERGER Maria | LG Pletzer Hopfgart. | 1:18:59.40 | |
3 | 275 | FOIDL Paula | LG Pletzer Hopfgart. | 1:30:57.90 | |
4 | 272 | WURZER Maria | Atus Raiffeisen Jdbg | 1:41:26.10 | |
5 | 274 | RUHLAND Kerstin | LSV 1990 Kitzbühel | 1:51:09.90 | |
6 | 273 | PEINHAUPT Eva | LCA Hochschwab | 1:51:57.20 | |
Damen W 50 | |||||
1 | 278 | HEINZLE Elsbeth | ULC Dornbirn | 1:22:54.50 | |
2 | 279 | MOITZI Luise | ATUS Raiffeisen Jdbg | 2:00:31.00 | |
Damen W 55 | |||||
1 | 281 | TWERASER Erika | ALC Wels | 1:27:57.30 | |
2 | 280 | SPIRA Irina | LSV 1990 Kitzbühel | 1:33:26.30 |