Int. Österr. Berglauf-Staatsmeisterschaften 2004 |
|||||||||||
Bludenz Sonntag, den 6. Juni 2004 Vorarlberg |
|||||||||||
Gesamt + Klassenergebnisse |
|||||||||||
1 |
9 |
Schmuck Helmut, LCC Wien 245 |
63 |
AUT |
54'00"21 |
M40 |
1 |
1 |
|||
2 |
151 |
Skalsky Roman, Opavanet |
75 |
CZE |
54'17"61 |
MH |
1 |
2 |
|||
3 |
75 |
Kröll Markus, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 129 |
72 |
AUT |
54'28"48 |
M30 |
1 |
3 |
|||
4 |
148 |
Kimosop Edward, Sturm Racing Int. |
79 |
KEN |
54'36"33 |
MH |
2 |
4 |
|||
5 |
1 |
Heinzle Florian, ULC-ARIDO DORNBIRN 299 |
82 |
AUT |
54'45"32 |
MH |
3 |
5 |
|||
6 |
7 |
Redl Alois, LCC Wien |
72 |
AUT |
54'54"83 |
M30 |
2 |
6 |
|||
7 |
76 |
Dr. Rieder Alexander, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 301 |
69 |
AUT |
55'03"85 |
M35 |
1 |
7 |
|||
8 |
125 |
Hohenwarter Markus, LC Villach |
80 |
AUT |
55'13"46 |
MH |
4 |
8 |
|||
9 |
139 |
Stark Robert, Villach |
69 |
AUT |
55'41"24 |
M35 |
2 |
9 |
|||
10 |
5 |
Heigl Thomas, LCC Wien 574 |
80 |
AUT |
56'13"66 |
MH |
5 |
10 |
|||
11 |
63 |
Pripfl Peter, Sport Kolland Gaal |
72 |
AUT |
56'23"74 |
M30 |
3 |
11 |
|||
12 |
8 |
Reitberger Rudolf, LCC Wien 140 |
71 |
AUT |
57'13"88 |
M30 |
4 |
12 |
|||
13 |
105 |
Ploner Martin, SVS Leichtathl-NÖ |
66 |
AUT |
58'59"50 |
M35 |
3 |
13 |
|||
14 |
107 |
Kekeis Stefan, SAECO POWER KOBLACH |
76 |
AUT |
59'08"45 |
MH |
6 |
14 |
|||
15 |
78 |
Hurth Reinhard, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 85 |
63 |
AUT |
59'14"22 |
M40 |
2 |
15 |
|||
16 |
3 |
Gigl Manfred, LCC Wien 38 |
62 |
AUT |
59'37"67 |
M40 |
3 |
16 |
|||
17 |
158 |
Signer Stefan, Imkerverein |
60 |
SUI |
1.00'09"40 |
M40 |
4 |
17 |
|||
18 |
58 |
Scheffauer Paul, LG Pletzer Hopfgarten |
59 |
AUT |
1.00'38"03 |
M45 |
1 |
18 |
|||
19 |
96 |
Neuhauser Seppi, Tri-Team Kleinwalser 18 |
67 |
AUT |
1.00'44"43 |
M35 |
4 |
19 |
|||
20 |
120 |
Mausser Martin, RV Eiche Mils |
80 |
AUT |
1.01'18"69 |
MH |
7 |
20 |
|||
21 |
46 |
Fink Bruno, LSV Feldkirch |
60 |
AUT |
1.01'59"17 |
M40 |
5 |
21 |
|||
22 |
47 |
Oehry Thomas, LSV Feldkirch |
68 |
AUT |
1.02'17"65 |
M35 |
5 |
22 |
|||
23 |
52 |
Hohenwarter Thomas, WSV Bad Hofgastein |
65 |
AUT |
1.02'37"50 |
M35 |
6 |
23 |
|||
24 |
111 |
Stoppel Jürgen, SAECO POWER KOBLACH |
66 |
AUT |
1.03'02"94 |
M35 |
7 |
24 |
|||
25 |
4 |
Gruber Hermann, LCC Wien 537 |
64 |
AUT |
1.03'16"80 |
M40 |
6 |
25 |
|||
26 |
109 |
Galler Horst, SAECO POWER KOBLACH |
69 |
AUT |
1.03'38"03 |
M35 |
8 |
26 |
|||
27 |
61 |
Wechselberger Stefan, LG Pletzer Hopfgarten |
66 |
AUT |
1.04'32"90 |
M35 |
9 |
27 |
|||
28 |
59 |
Rauch Manfred, LG Pletzer Hopfgarten |
59 |
AUT |
1.04'48"11 |
M45 |
2 |
28 |
|||
29 |
73 |
Flunger Peter, Union Raika Lienz 5 |
54 |
AUT |
1.05'01"88 |
M50 |
1 |
29 |
|||
30 |
114 |
Hagen Siegfried, SAECO POWER KOBLACH |
55 |
AUT |
1.06'23"05 |
M45 |
3 |
30 |
|||
31 |
113 |
Kathan Norbert, SAECO POWER KOBLACH |
58 |
AUT |
1.06'31"23 |
M45 |
4 |
31 |
|||
32 |
37 |
Stern Martin, SV Schlickeralm |
68 |
AUT |
1.06'56"89 |
M35 |
10 |
32 |
|||
33 |
53 |
Höller Peter, WSV Bad Hofgastein 86 |
52 |
AUT |
1.07'04"39 |
M50 |
2 |
33 |
|||
34 |
19 |
Mayr Hermann, SCLT Breitenbach |
58 |
AUT |
1.07'20"43 |
M45 |
5 |
34 |
|||
35 |
42 |
Pitterl Markus, SV Schlickeralm |
74 |
AUT |
1.08'17"05 |
M30 |
5 |
35 |
|||
36 |
25 |
Bogner Sven, LAC-RAIKA-ASCHAU 619 |
79 |
AUT |
1.08'44"15 |
MH |
8 |
36 |
|||
37 |
123 |
Hofstadler Walter, U. Schenkenfelden |
54 |
AUT |
1.08'45"65 |
M50 |
3 |
37 |
|||
38 |
57 |
Foidl Hermann, LG Pletzer Hopfgarten 546 |
49 |
AUT |
1.08'53"97 |
M55 |
1 |
38 |
|||
39 |
28 |
Frühwirth Alfred, ATSV Ternitz |
55 |
AUT |
1.09'00"60 |
M45 |
6 |
39 |
|||
40 |
108 |
Summer Markus, SAECO POWER KOBLACH |
73 |
AUT |
1.09'12"10 |
M30 |
6 |
40 |
|||
41 |
145 |
Löffler Johann, Kirchberg a.d. Raab |
60 |
AUT |
1.09'22"81 |
M40 |
7 |
41 |
|||
42 |
36 |
Brkic Halid, SV Schlickeralm 604 |
64 |
AUT |
1.09'41"07 |
M40 |
8 |
42 |
|||
43 |
45 |
Müller Josef, LSV Feldkirch |
65 |
AUT |
1.09'47"43 |
M35 |
11 |
43 |
|||
44 |
138 |
Burtscher Dietmar, Bludesch |
70 |
AUT |
1.10'23"29 |
M30 |
7 |
44 |
|||
45 |
68 |
Dorn Günther, LSG Vorarlberg |
52 |
AUT |
1.10'35"40 |
M50 |
4 |
45 |
|||
46 |
41 |
Kindl Peter, SV Schlickeralm 605 |
67 |
AUT |
1.10'44"44 |
M35 |
12 |
46 |
|||
47 |
168 |
Rusch Walter, Bregenz |
55 |
AUT |
1.11'00"52 |
M45 |
7 |
47 |
|||
48 |
71 |
Venier Karl-Heinz, BLT Spark. Bludenz |
69 |
AUT |
1.11'12"99 |
M35 |
13 |
48 |
|||
49 |
35 |
Pfurtscheller Georg, SV Schlickeralm 319 |
63 |
AUT |
1.11'43"47 |
M40 |
9 |
49 |
|||
50 |
95 |
Müller Hans, KAC Klagenfurt |
45 |
AUT |
1.11'59"13 |
M55 |
2 |
50 |
|||
51 |
67 |
Mehele Markus, LSG Vorarlberg |
68 |
AUT |
1.12'29"88 |
M35 |
14 |
51 |
|||
52 |
98 |
Winkler Mathias, Tri-Team Kleinwalser |
67 |
AUT |
1.12'31"42 |
M35 |
15 |
52 |
|||
53 |
117 |
Fischer Hans-Paul, FAST Dornbirn |
54 |
AUT |
1.12'37"45 |
M50 |
5 |
53 |
|||
54 |
85 |
Weihsbrodt Bruno, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 133 |
69 |
AUT |
1.13'04"64 |
M35 |
16 |
54 |
|||
55 |
156 |
Hollenstein Hans Peter, Lustenau |
56 |
AUT |
1.13'05"75 |
M45 |
8 |
55 |
|||
56 |
70 |
Rödhammer Hubert, BLT Spark. Bludenz 6 |
46 |
AUT |
1.13'07"80 |
M55 |
3 |
56 |
|||
57 |
20 |
Humer Ernst, LCAV Doubrava |
53 |
AUT |
1.13'21"79 |
M50 |
6 |
57 |
|||
58 |
110 |
Ender Herbert, SAECO POWER KOBLACH |
68 |
AUT |
1.13'43"10 |
M35 |
17 |
58 |
|||
59 |
62 |
Hasenauer Herbert, LG Pletzer Hopfgarten |
54 |
AUT |
1.14'03"07 |
M50 |
7 |
59 |
|||
60 |
135 |
Zugg Werner, Braz |
58 |
AUT |
1.14'21"77 |
M45 |
9 |
60 |
|||
61 |
51 |
Dobler Edwin, ULC Bludenz |
45 |
AUT |
1.14'42"24 |
M55 |
4 |
61 |
|||
62 |
157 |
Lässer Elmar, Lauterach |
66 |
AUT |
1.14'54"74 |
M35 |
18 |
62 |
|||
63 |
33 |
Volderauer Hans, SV Schlickeralm 601 |
45 |
AUT |
1.15'18"87 |
M55 |
5 |
63 |
|||
64 |
118 |
Künz Martin, FAST Dornbirn |
70 |
AUT |
1.15'37"46 |
M30 |
8 |
64 |
|||
65 |
112 |
Brüstle Herbert, SAECO POWER KOBLACH |
58 |
AUT |
1.16'16"09 |
M45 |
10 |
65 |
|||
66 |
162 |
Decarli Adriano, Höchst |
61 |
AUT |
1.17'37"12 |
M40 |
10 |
66 |
|||
67 |
140 |
Obkircher Stefan, Götzis |
82 |
AUT |
1.17'54"96 |
MH |
9 |
67 |
|||
68 |
83 |
Milekic Nenad, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 213 |
54 |
AUT |
1.18'02"61 |
M50 |
8 |
68 |
|||
69 |
127 |
Kopf Robert, Dornbirn |
62 |
AUT |
1.18'27"45 |
M40 |
11 |
69 |
|||
70 |
69 |
Juriatti Rainer, BLT Spark. Bludenz |
64 |
AUT |
1.18'46"44 |
M40 |
12 |
70 |
|||
71 |
128 |
Fessler Konrad, Lochau |
51 |
AUT |
1.19'28"28 |
M50 |
9 |
71 |
|||
72 |
48 |
Büchel Werner, LSV Feldkirch |
52 |
AUT |
1.19'28"79 |
M50 |
10 |
72 |
|||
73 |
164 |
Burtscher Bernd, Fontanello |
79 |
AUT |
1.20'02"56 |
MH |
10 |
73 |
|||
74 |
163 |
Vogelsberger Raimund, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 545 |
55 |
AUT |
1.20'08"24 |
M45 |
11 |
74 |
|||
75 |
146 |
Dür Michael, LSG Vorarlberg |
63 |
AUT |
1.20'13"49 |
M40 |
13 |
75 |
|||
76 |
102 |
Hämmerle Flori, Tri-Team Kleinwalser |
66 |
AUT |
1.21'55"83 |
M35 |
19 |
76 |
|||
77 |
121 |
Lukasser Josef, ULC Bludenz |
54 |
AUT |
1.25'27"93 |
M50 |
11 |
77 |
|||
78 |
129 |
Maurer Bernhard, Milka Laufgruppe |
63 |
AUT |
1.25'45"57 |
M40 |
14 |
78 |
|||
79 |
131 |
Noll Michael, Milka Laufgruppe |
76 |
AUT |
1.26'07"24 |
MH |
11 |
79 |
|||
80 |
154 |
Ennemoser Norbert, LG RAIBA TELFS |
45 |
AUT |
1.26'24"34 |
M55 |
6 |
80 |
|||
81 |
161 |
Bischof Manfred, LSV Feldkirch |
66 |
AUT |
1.27'53"60 |
M35 |
20 |
81 |
|||
82 |
130 |
Franzoi Bruno, Milka Laufgruppe |
63 |
AUT |
1.27'54"87 |
M40 |
15 |
82 |
|||
83 |
99 |
Pühringer Erich, Tri-Team Kleinwalser |
64 |
AUT |
1.29'03"60 |
M40 |
16 |
83 |
|||
84 |
142 |
Hausberger Klaus, I. OE FC Graz 575 |
57 |
AUT |
1.29'12"66 |
M45 |
12 |
84 |
|||
85 |
167 |
Kobald Karlheinz, Karateclub Lauterach |
63 |
AUT |
1.29'41"60 |
M40 |
17 |
85 |
|||
86 |
166 |
Rangl Michael, Feldkirch |
61 |
AUT |
1.31'03"90 |
M40 |
18 |
86 |
|||
86 |
50 |
Zagler Eduard, LSV Feldkirch |
65 |
AUT |
1.31'03"90 |
M35 |
21 |
87 |
|||
88 |
133 |
Erhard Dietmar, Milka Laufgruppe |
66 |
AUT |
1.31'20"19 |
M35 |
22 |
88 |
|||
89 |
132 |
Gebhart Bertram, Milka Laufgruppe |
59 |
AUT |
1.31'20"29 |
M45 |
13 |
89 |
|||
90 |
159 |
Baumann Hubert, SC Scheidegg |
57 |
GER |
1.32'58"55 |
M45 |
14 |
90 |
|||
91 |
134 |
Schatzer Michael, Milka Laufgruppe |
78 |
AUT |
1.33'29"48 |
MH |
12 |
91 |
|||
92 |
160 |
Frei Werner, SC Auenstein |
53 |
SUI |
1.34'46"97 |
M50 |
12 |
92 |
|||
93 |
101 |
Baral Manfred, Tri-Team Kleinwalser |
66 |
AUT |
1.37'13"96 |
M35 |
23 |
93 |
|||
94 |
137 |
Bickel Josef, BLT Spk. Bludenz |
48 |
AUT |
1.39'10"80 |
M55 |
7 |
94 |
|||
95 |
169 |
Roy Markus, Dornbirn |
75 |
AUT |
1.40'18"10 |
MH |
13 |
95 |
|||
Int. Österr. Berglauf-Staatsmeisterschaften 2004 |
||||||||
Bludenz Sonntag, den 6. Juni 2004 Vorarlberg |
||||||||
MH Männliche Hauptklasse |
||||||||
1 |
151 |
Skalsky Roman, Opavanet |
75 |
CZE |
54'17"61 |
|||
2 |
148 |
Kimosop Edward, Sturm Racing Int. |
79 |
KEN |
54'36"33 |
|||
3 |
1 |
Heinzle Florian, ULC-ARIDO DORNBIRN 299 |
82 |
AUT |
54'45"32 |
|||
4 |
125 |
Hohenwarter Markus, LC Villach |
80 |
AUT |
55'13"46 |
|||
5 |
5 |
Heigl Thomas, LCC Wien 574 |
80 |
AUT |
56'13"66 |
|||
6 |
107 |
Kekeis Stefan, SAECO POWER KOBLACH |
76 |
AUT |
59'08"45 |
|||
7 |
120 |
Mausser Martin, RV Eiche Mils |
80 |
AUT |
1.01'18"69 |
|||
8 |
25 |
Bogner Sven, LAC-RAIKA-ASCHAU 619 |
79 |
AUT |
1.08'44"15 |
|||
9 |
140 |
Obkircher Stefan, Götzis |
82 |
AUT |
1.17'54"96 |
|||
10 |
164 |
Burtscher Bernd, Fontanello |
79 |
AUT |
1.20'02"56 |
|||
11 |
131 |
Noll Michael, Milka Laufgruppe |
76 |
AUT |
1.26'07"24 |
|||
12 |
134 |
Schatzer Michael, Milka Laufgruppe |
78 |
AUT |
1.33'29"48 |
|||
13 |
169 |
Roy Markus, Dornbirn |
75 |
AUT |
1.40'18"10 |
|||
M30 Männlich '30 |
||||||||
1 |
75 |
Kröll Markus, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 129 |
72 |
AUT |
54'28"48 |
|||
2 |
7 |
Redl Alois, LCC Wien |
72 |
AUT |
54'54"83 |
|||
3 |
63 |
Pripfl Peter, Sport Kolland Gaal |
72 |
AUT |
56'23"74 |
|||
4 |
8 |
Reitberger Rudolf, LCC Wien 140 |
71 |
AUT |
57'13"88 |
|||
5 |
42 |
Pitterl Markus, SV Schlickeralm |
74 |
AUT |
1.08'17"05 |
|||
6 |
108 |
Summer Markus, SAECO POWER KOBLACH |
73 |
AUT |
1.09'12"10 |
|||
7 |
138 |
Burtscher Dietmar, Bludesch |
70 |
AUT |
1.10'23"29 |
|||
8 |
118 |
Künz Martin, FAST Dornbirn |
70 |
AUT |
1.15'37"46 |
|||
M35 Masters Männlich '35 |
||||||||
1 |
76 |
Dr. Rieder Alexander, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 301 |
69 |
AUT |
55'03"85 |
|||
2 |
139 |
Stark Robert, Villach |
69 |
AUT |
55'41"24 |
|||
3 |
105 |
Ploner Martin, SVS Leichtathl-NÖ |
66 |
AUT |
58'59"50 |
|||
4 |
96 |
Neuhauser Seppi, Tri-Team Kleinwalser 18 |
67 |
AUT |
1.00'44"43 |
|||
5 |
47 |
Oehry Thomas, LSV Feldkirch |
68 |
AUT |
1.02'17"65 |
|||
6 |
52 |
Hohenwarter Thomas, WSV Bad Hofgastein |
65 |
AUT |
1.02'37"50 |
|||
7 |
111 |
Stoppel Jürgen, SAECO POWER KOBLACH |
66 |
AUT |
1.03'02"94 |
|||
8 |
109 |
Galler Horst, SAECO POWER KOBLACH |
69 |
AUT |
1.03'38"03 |
|||
9 |
61 |
Wechselberger Stefan, LG Pletzer Hopfgarten |
66 |
AUT |
1.04'32"90 |
|||
10 |
37 |
Stern Martin, SV Schlickeralm |
68 |
AUT |
1.06'56"89 |
|||
11 |
45 |
Müller Josef, LSV Feldkirch |
65 |
AUT |
1.09'47"43 |
|||
12 |
41 |
Kindl Peter, SV Schlickeralm 605 |
67 |
AUT |
1.10'44"44 |
|||
13 |
71 |
Venier Karl-Heinz, BLT Spark. Bludenz |
69 |
AUT |
1.11'12"99 |
|||
14 |
67 |
Mehele Markus, LSG Vorarlberg |
68 |
AUT |
1.12'29"88 |
|||
15 |
98 |
Winkler Mathias, Tri-Team Kleinwalser |
67 |
AUT |
1.12'31"42 |
|||
16 |
85 |
Weihsbrodt Bruno, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 133 |
69 |
AUT |
1.13'04"64 |
|||
17 |
110 |
Ender Herbert, SAECO POWER KOBLACH |
68 |
AUT |
1.13'43"10 |
|||
18 |
157 |
Lässer Elmar, Lauterach |
66 |
AUT |
1.14'54"74 |
|||
19 |
102 |
Hämmerle Flori, Tri-Team Kleinwalser |
66 |
AUT |
1.21'55"83 |
|||
20 |
161 |
Bischof Manfred, LSV Feldkirch |
66 |
AUT |
1.27'53"60 |
|||
21 |
50 |
Zagler Eduard, LSV Feldkirch |
65 |
AUT |
1.31'03"90 |
|||
22 |
133 |
Erhard Dietmar, Milka Laufgruppe |
66 |
AUT |
1.31'20"19 |
|||
23 |
101 |
Baral Manfred, Tri-Team Kleinwalser |
66 |
AUT |
1.37'13"96 |
|||
M40 Masters Männlich '40 |
||||||||
1 |
9 |
Schmuck Helmut, LCC Wien 245 |
63 |
AUT |
54'00"21 |
|||
2 |
78 |
Hurth Reinhard, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 85 |
63 |
AUT |
59'14"22 |
|||
3 |
3 |
Gigl Manfred, LCC Wien 38 |
62 |
AUT |
59'37"67 |
|||
4 |
158 |
Signer Stefan, Imkerverein |
60 |
SUI |
1.00'09"40 |
|||
5 |
46 |
Fink Bruno, LSV Feldkirch |
60 |
AUT |
1.01'59"17 |
|||
6 |
4 |
Gruber Hermann, LCC Wien 537 |
64 |
AUT |
1.03'16"80 |
|||
7 |
145 |
Löffler Johann, Kirchberg a.d. Raab |
60 |
AUT |
1.09'22"81 |
|||
8 |
36 |
Brkic Halid, SV Schlickeralm 604 |
64 |
AUT |
1.09'41"07 |
|||
9 |
35 |
Pfurtscheller Georg, SV Schlickeralm 319 |
63 |
AUT |
1.11'43"47 |
|||
10 |
162 |
Decarli Adriano, Höchst |
61 |
AUT |
1.17'37"12 |
|||
11 |
127 |
Kopf Robert, Dornbirn |
62 |
AUT |
1.18'27"45 |
|||
12 |
69 |
Juriatti Rainer, BLT Spark. Bludenz |
64 |
AUT |
1.18'46"44 |
|||
13 |
146 |
Dür Michael, LSG Vorarlberg |
63 |
AUT |
1.20'13"49 |
|||
14 |
129 |
Maurer Bernhard, Milka Laufgruppe |
63 |
AUT |
1.25'45"57 |
|||
15 |
130 |
Franzoi Bruno, Milka Laufgruppe |
63 |
AUT |
1.27'54"87 |
|||
16 |
99 |
Pühringer Erich, Tri-Team Kleinwalser |
64 |
AUT |
1.29'03"60 |
|||
17 |
167 |
Kobald Karlheinz, Karateclub Lauterach |
63 |
AUT |
1.29'41"60 |
|||
18 |
166 |
Rangl Michael, Feldkirch |
61 |
AUT |
1.31'03"90 |
|||
M45 Masters Männlich '45 |
||||||||
1 |
58 |
Scheffauer Paul, LG Pletzer Hopfgarten |
59 |
AUT |
1.00'38"03 |
|||
2 |
59 |
Rauch Manfred, LG Pletzer Hopfgarten |
59 |
AUT |
1.04'48"11 |
|||
3 |
114 |
Hagen Siegfried, SAECO POWER KOBLACH |
55 |
AUT |
1.06'23"05 |
|||
4 |
113 |
Kathan Norbert, SAECO POWER KOBLACH |
58 |
AUT |
1.06'31"23 |
|||
5 |
19 |
Mayr Hermann, SCLT Breitenbach |
58 |
AUT |
1.07'20"43 |
|||
6 |
28 |
Frühwirth Alfred, ATSV Ternitz |
55 |
AUT |
1.09'00"60 |
|||
7 |
168 |
Rusch Walter, Bregenz |
55 |
AUT |
1.11'00"52 |
|||
8 |
156 |
Hollenstein Hans Peter, Lustenau |
56 |
AUT |
1.13'05"75 |
|||
9 |
135 |
Zugg Werner, Braz |
58 |
AUT |
1.14'21"77 |
|||
10 |
112 |
Brüstle Herbert, SAECO POWER KOBLACH |
58 |
AUT |
1.16'16"09 |
|||
11 |
163 |
Vogelsberger Raimund, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 545 |
55 |
AUT |
1.20'08"24 |
|||
12 |
142 |
Hausberger Klaus, I. OE FC Graz 575 |
57 |
AUT |
1.29'12"66 |
|||
13 |
132 |
Gebhart Bertram, Milka Laufgruppe |
59 |
AUT |
1.31'20"29 |
|||
14 |
159 |
Baumann Hubert, SC Scheidegg |
57 |
GER |
1.32'58"55 |
|||
M50 Masters Männlich '50 |
||||||||
1 |
73 |
Flunger Peter, Union Raika Lienz 5 |
54 |
AUT |
1.05'01"88 |
|||
2 |
53 |
Höller Peter, WSV Bad Hofgastein 86 |
52 |
AUT |
1.07'04"39 |
|||
3 |
123 |
Hofstadler Walter, U. Schenkenfelden |
54 |
AUT |
1.08'45"65 |
|||
4 |
68 |
Dorn Günther, LSG Vorarlberg |
52 |
AUT |
1.10'35"40 |
|||
5 |
117 |
Fischer Hans-Paul, FAST Dornbirn |
54 |
AUT |
1.12'37"45 |
|||
6 |
20 |
Humer Ernst, LCAV Doubrava |
53 |
AUT |
1.13'21"79 |
|||
7 |
62 |
Hasenauer Herbert, LG Pletzer Hopfgarten |
54 |
AUT |
1.14'03"07 |
|||
8 |
83 |
Milekic Nenad, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 213 |
54 |
AUT |
1.18'02"61 |
|||
9 |
128 |
Fessler Konrad, Lochau |
51 |
AUT |
1.19'28"28 |
|||
10 |
48 |
Büchel Werner, LSV Feldkirch |
52 |
AUT |
1.19'28"79 |
|||
11 |
121 |
Lukasser Josef, ULC Bludenz |
54 |
AUT |
1.25'27"93 |
|||
12 |
160 |
Frei Werner, SC Auenstein |
53 |
SUI |
1.34'46"97 |
|||
M55 Masters Männlich '55 |
||||||||
1 |
57 |
Foidl Hermann, LG Pletzer Hopfgarten 546 |
49 |
AUT |
1.08'53"97 |
|||
2 |
95 |
Müller Hans, KAC Klagenfurt |
45 |
AUT |
1.11'59"13 |
|||
3 |
70 |
Rödhammer Hubert, BLT Spark. Bludenz 6 |
46 |
AUT |
1.13'07"80 |
|||
4 |
51 |
Dobler Edwin, ULC Bludenz |
45 |
AUT |
1.14'42"24 |
|||
5 |
33 |
Volderauer Hans, SV Schlickeralm 601 |
45 |
AUT |
1.15'18"87 |
|||
6 |
154 |
Ennemoser Norbert, LG RAIBA TELFS |
45 |
AUT |
1.26'24"34 |
|||
7 |
137 |
Bickel Josef, BLT Spk. Bludenz |
48 |
AUT |
1.39'10"80 |
|||
Int. Österr. Berglauf-Staatsmeisterschaften 2004 |
||||||||
Bludenz Sonntag, den 6. Juni 2004 Vorarlberg |
||||||||
MANNSCHAFTSAUSWERTUNG |
||||||||
1. Rang: LCC Wien 02.45,08 | ||||||||
9 |
Schmuck Helmut | LCC Wien |
63 |
AUT |
54'00"21 |
1 |
||
7 |
Redl Alois | LCC Wien |
72 |
AUT |
54'54"83 |
6 |
||
5 |
Heigl Thomas | LCC Wien |
80 |
AUT |
56'13"66 |
10 |
||
2. Rang: LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 02.48,46 | ||||||||
75 |
Kröll Markus | LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL |
72 |
AUT |
54'28"48 |
3 |
||
76 |
Dr. Rieder Alexander | LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL |
69 |
AUT |
55'03"85 |
7 |
||
78 |
Hurth Reinhard | LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL |
63 |
AUT |
59'14"22 |
15 |
||
3. Rang: LCC Wien 03.00,08 | ||||||||
8 |
Reitberger Rudolf | LCC Wien |
71 |
AUT |
57'13"88 |
12 |
||
3 |
Gigl Manfred | LCC Wien |
62 |
AUT |
59'37"67 |
16 |
||
4 |
Gruber Hermann | LCC Wien |
64 |
AUT |
1.03'16"80 |
25 |
||
4. Rang: SAECO POWER KOBLACH 03.05,49 | ||||||||
107 |
Kekeis Stefan | SAECO POWER KOBLACH |
76 |
AUT |
59'08"45 |
14 |
||
111 |
Stoppel Jürgen | SAECO POWER KOBLACH |
66 |
AUT |
1.03'02"94 |
24 |
||
109 |
Galler Horst | SAECO POWER KOBLACH |
69 |
AUT |
1.03'38"03 |
26 |
||
5. Rang: LG Pletzer Hopfgarte 03.09,59 | ||||||||
58 |
Scheffauer Paul | LG Pletzer Hopfgarten |
59 |
AUT |
1.00'38"03 |
18 |
||
61 |
Wechselberger Stefan | LG Pletzer Hopfgarten |
66 |
AUT |
1.04'32"90 |
27 |
||
59 |
Rauch Manfred | LG Pletzer Hopfgarten |
59 |
AUT |
1.04'48"11 |
28 |
||
6. Rang: LSV Feldkirch 03.14,04 | ||||||||
46 |
Fink Bruno | LSV Feldkirch |
60 |
AUT |
1.01'59"17 |
21 |
||
47 |
Oehry Thomas | LSV Feldkirch |
68 |
AUT |
1.02'17"65 |
22 |
||
45 |
Müller Josef | LSV Feldkirch |
65 |
AUT |
1.09'47"43 |
43 |
||
7. Rang: SAECO POWER KOBLACH 03.22,06 | ||||||||
114 |
Hagen Siegfried | SAECO POWER KOBLACH |
55 |
AUT |
1.06'23"05 |
30 |
||
113 |
Kathan Norbert | SAECO POWER KOBLACH |
58 |
AUT |
1.06'31"23 |
31 |
||
108 |
Summer Markus | SAECO POWER KOBLACH |
73 |
AUT |
1.09'12"10 |
40 |
||
8. Rang: SV Schlickeralm 03.24,55 | ||||||||
37 |
Stern Martin | SV Schlickeralm |
68 |
AUT |
1.06'56"89 |
32 |
||
42 |
Pitterl Markus | SV Schlickeralm |
74 |
AUT |
1.08'17"05 |
35 |
||
36 |
Brkic Halid | SV Schlickeralm |
64 |
AUT |
1.09'41"07 |
42 |
||
9. Rang: Tri-Team Kleinwalser 03.35,11 | ||||||||
96 |
Neuhauser Seppi | Tri-Team Kleinwalser |
67 |
AUT |
1.00'44"43 |
19 |
||
98 |
Winkler Mathias | Tri-Team Kleinwalser |
67 |
AUT |
1.12'31"42 |
52 |
||
102 |
Hämmerle Flori | Tri-Team Kleinwalser |
66 |
AUT |
1.21'55"83 |
76 |
||
10. Rang: SV Schlickeralm 03.37,46 | ||||||||
41 |
Kindl Peter | SV Schlickeralm |
67 |
AUT |
1.10'44"44 |
46 |
||
35 |
Pfurtscheller Georg | SV Schlickeralm |
63 |
AUT |
1.11'43"47 |
49 |
||
33 |
Volderauer Hans | SV Schlickeralm |
45 |
AUT |
1.15'18"87 |
63 |
||
11. Rang: BLT Spark. Bludenz 03.43,07 | ||||||||
71 |
Venier Karl-Heinz | BLT Spark. Bludenz |
69 |
AUT |
1.11'12"99 |
48 |
||
70 |
Rödhammer Hubert | BLT Spark. Bludenz |
46 |
AUT |
1.13'07"80 |
56 |
||
69 |
Juriatti Rainer | BLT Spark. Bludenz |
64 |
AUT |
1.18'46"44 |
70 |
||
12. Rang: LSG Vorarlberg 03.43,18 | ||||||||
68 |
Dorn Günther | LSG Vorarlberg |
52 |
AUT |
1.10'35"40 |
45 |
||
67 |
Mehele Markus | LSG Vorarlberg |
68 |
AUT |
1.12'29"88 |
51 |
||
146 |
Dür Michael | LSG Vorarlberg |
63 |
AUT |
1.20'13"49 |
75 |
||
13. Rang: LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 03.51,15 | ||||||||
85 |
Weihsbrodt Bruno | LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL |
69 |
AUT |
1.13'04"64 |
54 |
||
83 |
Milekic Nenad | LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL |
54 |
AUT |
1.18'02"61 |
68 |
||
163 |
Vogelsberger Raimund | LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL |
55 |
AUT |
1.20'08"24 |
74 |
||
14. Rang: LSV Feldkirch 04.18,26 | ||||||||
48 |
Büchel Werner | LSV Feldkirch |
52 |
AUT |
1.19'28"79 |
72 |
||
161 |
Bischof Manfred | LSV Feldkirch |
66 |
AUT |
1.27'53"60 |
81 |
||
50 |
Zagler Eduard | LSV Feldkirch |
65 |
AUT |
1.31'03"90 |
86 |
||
15. Rang: Milka Laufgruppe 04.19,47 | ||||||||
129 |
Maurer Bernhard | Milka Laufgruppe |
63 |
AUT |
1.25'45"57 |
78 |
||
131 |
Noll Michael | Milka Laufgruppe |
76 |
AUT |
1.26'07"24 |
79 |
||
130 |
Franzoi Bruno | Milka Laufgruppe |
63 |
AUT |
1.27'54"87 |
82 |
||
16. Rang: Milka Laufgruppe 04.36,09 | ||||||||
133 |
Erhard Dietmar | Milka Laufgruppe |
66 |
AUT |
1.31'20"19 |
88 |
||
132 |
Gebhart Bertram | Milka Laufgruppe |
59 |
AUT |
1.31'20"29 |
89 |
||
134 |
Schatzer Michael | Milka Laufgruppe |
78 |
AUT |
1.33'29"48 |
91 |
Int. Österr. Berglauf-Staatsmeisterschaften 2004 |
|||||||||||
Bludenz Sonntag, den 6. Juni 2004 Vorarlberg |
|||||||||||
Gesamt + Klassenergebnisse |
|||||||||||
1 |
122 |
Weberhofer Bernd, KSV Leichtathl. |
86 |
AUT |
42'33"00 |
M19 |
1 |
1 |
|||
2 |
66 |
Pauritsch Steve, Plechis Power Team |
87 |
AUT |
43'41"00 |
M19 |
2 |
2 |
|||
3 |
31 |
Baumann Sandra, IGLA Longlife Natte. |
71 |
AUT |
45'19"00 |
W30 |
1 |
1 |
|||
4 |
106 |
Summer Petra, SAECO POWER KOBLACH |
75 |
AUT |
46'01"00 |
WH |
1 |
2 |
|||
5 |
15 |
Rausch Patrizia, SCLT Breitenbach |
72 |
AUT |
47'47"00 |
W30 |
2 |
3 |
|||
6 |
27 |
Frühwirt Harald, ATSV Ternitz |
85 |
AUT |
48'22"00 |
M19 |
3 |
3 |
|||
7 |
119 |
Steiner Heinz, LG RAIBA TELFS |
44 |
AUT |
48'37"00 |
M60 |
1 |
4 |
|||
8 |
126 |
Kapuscinski Marion, SVSG Lunz/See |
67 |
AUT |
50'09"00 |
W35 |
1 |
4 |
|||
9 |
32 |
Reitmayr Andrea, SV Schlickeralm 577 |
79 |
AUT |
50'53"00 |
WH |
2 |
5 |
|||
10 |
39 |
Stern Daniel, SV Schlickeralm |
87 |
AUT |
50'54"00 |
M19 |
4 |
5 |
|||
11 |
55 |
Emberger Maria, LG Pletzer Hopfgarten 191 |
54 |
AUT |
51'35"00 |
W50 |
1 |
6 |
|||
12 |
65 |
Weber Johann, LCAV Doubrava 622 |
38 |
AUT |
52'55"00 |
M65 |
1 |
6 |
|||
13 |
43 |
Blum Wilhelm, SK Vöest |
38 |
AUT |
53'02"00 |
M65 |
2 |
7 |
|||
14 |
44 |
Frei Maria, ATuS Zeltweg |
65 |
AUT |
54'50"00 |
W35 |
2 |
7 |
|||
15 |
90 |
Wasikowski Nadja, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 590 |
76 |
AUT |
56'04"00 |
WH |
3 |
8 |
|||
16 |
94 |
Walkolbinger Aloisia, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL |
66 |
AUT |
56'37"00 |
W35 |
3 |
9 |
|||
17 |
115 |
Ellensohn Brigitte, FAST Dornbirn |
63 |
AUT |
57'17"00 |
W40 |
1 |
10 |
|||
18 |
91 |
Kaufmann Angelika, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 122 |
71 |
AUT |
57'45"00 |
W30 |
3 |
11 |
|||
19 |
116 |
Wohlgenannt Ilse, FAST Dornbirn |
59 |
AUT |
58'00"00 |
W45 |
1 |
12 |
|||
20 |
38 |
Stern Armin, SV Schlickeralm |
85 |
AUT |
1.00'36"00 |
M19 |
5 |
8 |
|||
21 |
49 |
Oehry Ferdinad, LSV Feldkirch |
41 |
AUT |
1.01'01"00 |
M60 |
2 |
9 |
|||
22 |
87 |
Dr. Spira Irina, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 7 |
44 |
AUT |
1.01'10"00 |
W60 |
1 |
13 |
|||
23 |
40 |
Peer Daniel, SV Schlickeralm |
89 |
AUT |
1.01'25"00 |
M19 |
6 |
10 |
|||
24 |
29 |
Traunmüller Franz, HSV Melk |
43 |
AUT |
1.01'49"00 |
M60 |
3 |
11 |
|||
25 |
54 |
Foidl Paula, LG Pletzer Hopfgarten 261 |
55 |
AUT |
1.01'53"00 |
W45 |
2 |
14 |
|||
26 |
155 |
Horak Gesa, Stäfa |
79 |
CH |
1.03'27"00 |
WH |
4 |
15 |
|||
27 |
141 |
Obkircher Christian, Götzis |
42 |
AUT |
1.04'29"00 |
M60 |
4 |
12 |
|||
28 |
56 |
Hasenauer Helga, LG Pletzer Hopfgarten |
54 |
AUT |
1.06'13"00 |
W50 |
2 |
16 |
|||
29 |
64 |
Schild Norbert, LCAV Doubrava |
32 |
AUT |
1.06'19"00 |
M70 |
1 |
13 |
|||
30 |
124 |
Eder Hermann, U. Schenkenfelden 356 |
33 |
AUT |
1.07'25"00 |
M70 |
2 |
14 |
|||
31 |
136 |
Hippmann Fritz, Karateclub Lauterach 3 |
30 |
AUT |
1.07'29"00 |
M70 |
3 |
15 |
|||
32 |
74 |
Reider Rosi, U-RAIKA LIENZ 47 |
52 |
AUT |
1.08'36"00 |
W50 |
3 |
17 |
|||
33 |
104 |
Pühringer Angelika, Tri-Team Kleinwalser |
65 |
AUT |
1.09'44"00 |
W35 |
4 |
18 |
|||
34 |
88 |
Plattner Elisabeth, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 158 |
62 |
AUT |
1.11'56"00 |
W40 |
2 |
19 |
|||
35 |
165 |
Ess Eva-Maria, Feldkirch |
66 |
AUT |
1.12'53"00 |
W35 |
5 |
20 |
|||
36 |
152 |
Ursprung Hansruedi, ULC Bludenz |
39 |
AUT |
1.13'02"00 |
M65 |
3 |
16 |
|||
37 |
80 |
Schabel Eugen, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 209 |
25 |
AUT |
1.13'34"00 |
M75 |
1 |
17 |
|||
38 |
89 |
Dr. Ruhland Kerstin, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 153 |
55 |
AUT |
1.14'28"00 |
W45 |
3 |
21 |
|||
39 |
84 |
Puckl Franz, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 1 |
35 |
AUT |
1.16'54"00 |
M65 |
4 |
18 |
|||
40 |
143 |
Hausberger Tobias, I. OE FC Graz 132 |
93 |
AUT |
1.21'07"00 |
M19 |
7 |
19 |
|||
41 |
81 |
Fasser Kurt, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 558 |
27 |
AUT |
1.21'11"00 |
M75 |
2 |
20 |
|||
42 |
82 |
Dr. Kyrcz Otto, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 329 |
29 |
AUT |
1.42'11"00 |
M75 |
3 |
21 |
|||
Int. Österr. Berglauf-Staatsmeisterschaften 2004 |
||||||||
Bludenz Sonntag, den 6. Juni 2004 Vorarlberg |
||||||||
M19 Junioren |
||||||||
1 |
122 |
Weberhofer Bernd, KSV Leichtathl. |
86 |
AUT |
42'33"00 |
|||
2 |
66 |
Pauritsch Steve, Plechis Power Team |
87 |
AUT |
43'41"00 |
|||
3 |
27 |
Frühwirt Harald, ATSV Ternitz |
85 |
AUT |
48'22"00 |
|||
4 |
39 |
Stern Daniel, SV Schlickeralm |
87 |
AUT |
50'54"00 |
|||
5 |
38 |
Stern Armin, SV Schlickeralm |
85 |
AUT |
1.00'36"00 |
|||
6 |
40 |
Peer Daniel, SV Schlickeralm |
89 |
AUT |
1.01'25"00 |
|||
7 |
143 |
Hausberger Tobias, I. OE FC Graz 132 |
93 |
AUT |
1.21'07"00 |
|||
WH Weibliche Hauptklasse |
||||||||
1 |
106 |
Summer Petra, SAECO POWER KOBLACH |
75 |
AUT |
46'01"00 |
|||
2 |
32 |
Reitmayr Andrea, SV Schlickeralm 577 |
79 |
AUT |
50'53"00 |
|||
3 |
90 |
Wasikowski Nadja, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 590 |
76 |
AUT |
56'04"00 |
|||
4 |
155 |
Horak Gesa, Stäfa |
79 |
CH |
1.03'27"00 |
|||
W30 Weiblich '30 |
||||||||
1 |
31 |
Baumann Sandra, IGLA Longlife Natte. |
71 |
AUT |
45'19"00 |
|||
2 |
15 |
Rausch Patrizia, SCLT Breitenbach |
72 |
AUT |
47'47"00 |
|||
3 |
91 |
Kaufmann Angelika, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 122 |
71 |
AUT |
57'45"00 |
|||
W35 Masters Weiblich '35 |
||||||||
1 |
126 |
Kapuscinski Marion, SVSG Lunz/See |
67 |
AUT |
50'09"00 |
|||
2 |
44 |
Frei Maria, ATuS Zeltweg |
65 |
AUT |
54'50"00 |
|||
3 |
94 |
Walkolbinger Aloisia, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL |
66 |
AUT |
56'37"00 |
|||
4 |
104 |
Pühringer Angelika, Tri-Team Kleinwalser |
65 |
AUT |
1.09'44"00 |
|||
5 |
165 |
Ess Eva-Maria, Feldkirch |
66 |
AUT |
1.12'53"00 |
|||
W40 Masters Weiblich '40 |
||||||||
1 |
115 |
Ellensohn Brigitte, FAST Dornbirn |
63 |
AUT |
57'17"00 |
|||
2 |
88 |
Plattner Elisabeth, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 158 |
62 |
AUT |
1.11'56"00 |
|||
W45 Masters Weiblich '45 |
||||||||
1 |
116 |
Wohlgenannt Ilse, FAST Dornbirn |
59 |
AUT |
58'00"00 |
|||
2 |
54 |
Foidl Paula, LG Pletzer Hopfgarten 261 |
55 |
AUT |
1.01'53"00 |
|||
3 |
89 |
Dr. Ruhland Kerstin, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 153 |
55 |
AUT |
1.14'28"00 |
|||
W50 Masters Weiblich '50 |
||||||||
1 |
55 |
Emberger Maria, LG Pletzer Hopfgarten 191 |
54 |
AUT |
51'35"00 |
|||
2 |
56 |
Hasenauer Helga, LG Pletzer Hopfgarten |
54 |
AUT |
1.06'13"00 |
|||
3 |
74 |
Reider Rosi, U-RAIKA LIENZ 47 |
52 |
AUT |
1.08'36"00 |
|||
W60 Masters Weiblich '60 |
||||||||
1 |
87 |
Dr. Spira Irina, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 7 |
44 |
AUT |
1.01'10"00 |
|||
M60 Masters Männlich '60 |
||||||||
1 |
119 |
Steiner Heinz, LG RAIBA TELFS |
44 |
AUT |
48'37"00 |
|||
2 |
49 |
Oehry Ferdinad, LSV Feldkirch |
41 |
AUT |
1.01'01"00 |
|||
3 |
29 |
Traunmüller Franz, HSV Melk |
43 |
AUT |
1.01'49"00 |
|||
4 |
141 |
Obkircher Christian, Götzis |
42 |
AUT |
1.04'29"00 |
|||
M65 Masters Männlich '65 |
||||||||
1 |
65 |
Weber Johann, LCAV Doubrava 622 |
38 |
AUT |
52'55"00 |
|||
2 |
43 |
Blum Wilhelm, SK Vöest |
38 |
AUT |
53'02"00 |
|||
3 |
152 |
Ursprung Hansruedi, ULC Bludenz |
39 |
AUT |
1.13'02"00 |
|||
4 |
84 |
Puckl Franz, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 1 |
35 |
AUT |
1.16'54"00 |
|||
M70 Masters Männlich '70 |
||||||||
1 |
64 |
Schild Norbert, LCAV Doubrava |
32 |
AUT |
1.06'19"00 |
|||
2 |
124 |
Eder Hermann, U. Schenkenfelden 356 |
33 |
AUT |
1.07'25"00 |
|||
3 |
136 |
Hippmann Fritz, Karateclub Lauterach 3 |
30 |
AUT |
1.07'29"00 |
|||
M75 Masters Männlich '75 |
||||||||
1 |
80 |
Schabel Eugen, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 209 |
25 |
AUT |
1.13'34"00 |
|||
2 |
81 |
Fasser Kurt, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 558 |
27 |
AUT |
1.21'11"00 |
|||
3 |
82 |
Dr. Kyrcz Otto, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 329 |
29 |
AUT |
1.42'11"00 |
|||
Int. Österr. Berglauf-Staatsmeisterschaften 2004 Junioren |
||||||||
Bludenz Sonntag, den 6. Juni 2004 Vorarlberg |
||||||||
MANNSCHAFTSAUSWERTUNG |
||||||||
1. Rang: SV Schlickeralm 02.52,55 | ||||||||
39 |
Stern Daniel | SV Schlickeralm |
87 |
AUT |
50'54"00 |
4 |
||
38 |
Stern Armin | SV Schlickeralm |
85 |
AUT |
1.00'36"00 |
5 |
||
40 |
Peer Daniel | SV Schlickeralm |
89 |
AUT |
1.01'25"00 |
6 |
||
Int. Österr. Berglauf-Staatsmeisterschaften 2004 DAMEN |
||||||||
Bludenz Sonntag, den 6. Juni 2004 Vorarlberg |
||||||||
MANNSCHAFTSAUSWERTUNG |
||||||||
1. Rang: LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 02.50,26 | ||||||||
90 |
Wasikowski Nadja | LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL |
76 |
AUT |
56'04"00 |
8 |
||
94 |
Walkolbinger Aloisia | LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL |
66 |
AUT |
56'37"00 |
9 |
||
91 |
Kaufmann Angelika | LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL |
71 |
AUT |
57'45"00 |
11 |
||
2. Rang: LG Pletzer Hopfgarte 02.59,41 | ||||||||
55 |
Emberger Maria | LG Pletzer Hopfgarten |
54 |
AUT |
51'35"00 |
6 |
||
54 |
Foidl Paula | LG Pletzer Hopfgarten |
55 |
AUT |
1.01'53"00 |
14 |
||
56 |
Hasenauer Helga | LG Pletzer Hopfgarten |
54 |
AUT |
1.06'13"00 |
16 |
||
3. Rang: LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 03.27,34 | ||||||||
87 |
Dr. Spira Irina | LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL |
44 |
AUT |
1.01'10"00 |
13 |
||
88 |
Plattner Elisabeth | LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL |
62 |
AUT |
1.11'56"00 |
19 |
||
89 |
Dr. Ruhland Kerstin | LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL |
55 |
AUT |
1.14'28"00 |
21 |
||
Int. Österr. Berglauf-Staatsmeisterschaften 2004 Männer kurz |
||||||||
Bludenz Sonntag, den 6. Juni 2004 Vorarlberg |
||||||||
MANNSCHAFTSAUSWERTUNG |
||||||||
1. Rang: LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 03.51,39 | ||||||||
80 |
Schabel Eugen | LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL |
25 |
AUT |
1.13'34"00 |
11 |
||
84 |
Puckl Franz | LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL |
35 |
AUT |
1.16'54"00 |
12 |
||
81 |
Fasser Kurt | LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL |
27 |
AUT |
1.21'11"00 |
13 |