Offene Salzburger
Landesmeisterschaften
26./27. Jänner 2001, ULSZ Rif
Frauen | ||||||
LM | ||||||
Dreisprung | ||||||
1. | 1. | Fischbacher Gudrun | 75 | US | 11,35 | |
2. | Egger Gudrun | 85 | ATSV Bad Aussee | 10,91 | ||
3. | Wöckinger Sandra | 85 | ULC Linz Oberbank | 10,01 | ||
Weitsprung | ||||||
1. | 1. | Kalss Ulrike | 81 | ÖTB Sbg. LA | 5,48 | |
2. | 2. | Fischbacher Gudrun | 75 | US | 5,31 | |
3. | Egger Michaela | 84 | ATSV Bad Aussee | 5,31 | ||
3. | 4. | Kriechbaum Daniela | 83 | ÖTB Sbg. LA | 5,29 | |
4. | 5. | Maurer Lisi | 83 | ÖTB Sbg. LA | 5,10 | |
6. | Egger Gudrun | 85 | ATSV Bad Aussee | 5,05 | ||
7. | Buchner Elisabeth | 81 | LAG Ried | 4,98 | ||
5. | 8. | Werdenich Cornelia | 87 | US | 4,79 | |
6. | 9. | Lindenthaler Andrea | 87 | US | 4,36 | |
60 m Hürden | ||||||
1. | Wöckinger Daniela | 81 | ULC Linz Oberbank | 8,62 | ||
1. | 2. | Maurer Lisi | 83 | ÖTB Sbg. LA | 8,88 | |
2. | 3. | Kalss Ulrike | 81 | ÖTB Sbg. LA | 9,04 | |
3. | 4. | Kriechbaum Daniela | 83 | ÖTB Sbg. LA | 9,25 | |
4. | 5. | Fischbacher Gudrun | 75 | US | 9,28 | |
60 m Hürden Schülerinnen | ||||||
1. | 1. | Werdenich Cornelia | 87 | US | 9,90 | |
2. | 2. | Lindenthaler Andrea | 87 | US | 10,06 | |
60 m Hürden (Rahmenbewerb) | ||||||
1. | Wöckinger Daniela | 81 | ULC Linz Oberbank | 8,54 | ||
Stabhochsprung | ||||||
1. | Buchner Elisabeth | 81 | LAG Ried | 3,30 | ||
Kugelstoß | ||||||
1. | 1. | Kalss Ulrike | 81 | ÖTB Sbg. LA | 11,25 | |
2. | 2. | Sturm Michaela | 81 | US | 10,78 | |
3. | Brunnbauer Verena | 80 | ULC Linz Oberbank | 10,38 | ||
4. | Buchner Elisabeth | 81 | LAG Ried | 8,92 | ||
3. | 5. | Kriechbaum Daniela | 83 | ÖTB Sbg. LA | 8,86 | |
4. | 6. | Fischbacher Gudrun | 75 | US | 8,78 | |
5. | 7. | Maurer Lisi | 83 | ÖTB Sbg. LA | 8,21 | |
Kugelstoß (Jugend, 3kg) | ||||||
1. | Werdenich Cornelia | 87 | US | 8,75 | ||
2. | Reichhold Ricarda | 87 | ÖTB Sbg. LA | 7,93 | ||
Hochsprung | ||||||
1. | 1. | Kalss Ulrike | 81 | ÖTB Sbg. LA | 1,70 | |
2. | 2. | Kriechbaum Daniela | 83 | ÖTB Sbg. LA | 1,65 | |
3. | Sturm Stefanie | 83 | Union Ebensee | 1,65 | ||
3. | 4. | Fischbacher Gudrun | 75 | US | 1,60 | |
4. | 5. | Kalss Gudrun | 84 | ÖTB Sbg. LA | 1,55 | |
6. | Weissenböck Sonja | 84 | ULC Linz Oberbank | 1,55 | ||
7. | Pamminger Sonja | 86 | Union Ebensee | 1,50 | ||
8. | Brunnbauer Verena | 80 | ULC Linz Oberbank | 1,50 | ||
60 m Hürden (Jugend) | ||||||
1. | Weissenböck Sonja | 84 | ULC Linz Oberbank | 9,26 | ||
2. | Reichhold Ricarda | 85 | ÖTB Sbg. LA | 11,29 | ||
60 m Lauf | ||||||
1. | 1. | Maurer Lisi | 83 | ÖTB Sbg. LA | 7,74 | |
2. | 2. | Kalss Ulrike | 81 | ÖTB Sbg. LA | 7,94 | |
3. | 3. | Kriechbaum Daniela | 83 | ÖTB Sbg. LA | 8,08 | |
4. | Buchner Elisabeth | 81 | LAG Ried | 8,18 | ||
5. | Weissenböck Sonja | 84 | ULC Linz Oberbank | 8,24 | ||
4. | 6. | Werdenich Cornelia | 87 | US | 8,34 | |
7. | Stadler Pia | 85 | ULC Linz Oberbank | 8,40 | ||
8. | Brunnbauer Verena | 80 | ULC Linz Oberbank | 8,50 | ||
9. | Sturm Stefanie | 83 | Union Ebensee | 8,84 | ||
5. | 10. | Reichhold Ricarda | 85 | ÖTB Sbg. LA | 9,18 |
Männer | ||||||
LM | ||||||
Dreisprung | ||||||
1. | 1. | Leprich Alexander | 75 | ÖTB Sbg. | 14,36 | |
Stabhochsprung | ||||||
1. | Kreuzhuber David | 78 | LAG Ried | 4,75 | ||
2. | Tebbich Thomas | 75 | ATG | 4,75 | ||
1. | 3. | Seer Martin | 79 | US | 4,75 | |
2. | 4. | Ambrosch Klaus | 73 | US | 4,30 | |
5. | Hübl Helmut | 48 | ALC Wels | 4,00 | ||
6. | Hagenhuber Hubert | 49 | ALC Wels | 3,55 | ||
60 m Hürden | ||||||
1. | Preindl Christof | 78 | CS Carabinieri Bologna | 8,07 | ||
1. | 2. | Ambrosch Klaus | 73 | US | 8,32 | |
3. | Tebbich Thomas | 75 | ATG | 8,54 | ||
60 m Hürden Schüler | ||||||
1. | 1. | Kalss Martin | 86 | ÖTB Sbg. | 8,33 | |
2. | 2. | Stanek Philipp | 86 | US | 9,23 | |
60 m Hürden (Rahmenbewerb) | ||||||
1. | Preindl Christof | 78 | CS Carabinieri Bologna | 8,07 | ||
2. | Ambrosch Klaus | 73 | US | 8,33 | ||
3. | Tebbich Thomas | 75 | ATG | 8,50 | ||
60 m Hürden (Rahmenbewerb) | ||||||
1. | Preindl Christof | 78 | CS Carabinieri Bologna | 8,16 | ||
Hochsprung | ||||||
1. | 1. | Sternad Michael | 78 | US | 2,05 | |
2. | 2. | Ambrosch Klaus | 73 | US | 1,85 | |
3. | 3. | Kalss Martin | 86 | ÖTB Sbg. LA | 1,80 | |
4. | 4. | Herzog Arno | 81 | US | 1,80 | |
5. | 5. | Ritzinger Fred-Josef | 85 | ÖTB Sbg. LA | 1,55 | |
Kugelstoß | ||||||
1. | 1. | Ambrosch Klaus | 73 | US | 15,03 | |
2. | Tebbich Thomas | 75 | ATG | 13,29 | ||
3. | Smajlagic Denis | 83 | ÖTB OÖ LA | 13,17 | ||
2. | 4. | Herzog Arno | 81 | US | 12,04 | |
3. | 5. | Haller Markus | 76 | ASV | 11,29 | |
Weitsprung | ||||||
1. | 1. | Ambrosch Klaus | 73 | US | 6,78 | |
2. | Tebbich Thomas | 75 | ATG | 6,68 | ||
2. | 3. | Sternad Michael | 78 | US | 6,37 | |
3. | 4. | Haller Markus | 76 | ASV | 6,07 | |
5. | Hötzenegger Edwin | 80 | ATSV Linz | 5,97 | ||
6. | Sambs Georg | 82 | ULC Linz Oberbank | 5,69 | ||
4. | 7. | Stanek Philipp | 86 | US | 5,62 | |
60 m Hürden (Jugend) | ||||||
1. | Kalss Martin | 86 | ÖTB Sbg. LA | 8,47 | ||
2. | Jentsch Reinhard | 85 | ÖTB Sbg. LA | 9,28 | ||
3. | Stanek Philipp | 86 | US | 9,58 | ||
60 m Lauf | ||||||
1. | 1. | Kummer Michael | 82 | US | 7,03 | |
2. | Gschwandtner Peter | 75 | LAG Ried | 7,11 | ||
3. | Angerer Klaus | 69 | LAG Ried | 7,14 | ||
4. | Ambrosch Klaus | 73 | US | 7,17 | ||
2. | 5. | Weidinger Wolfgang | 77 | US | 7,19 | |
6. | Mooshammer Alexander | 72 | LAG Ried | 7,21 | ||
7. | Tebbich Thomas | 75 | ATG | 7,22 | ||
3. | 8. | Herzog Arno | 81 | US | 7,23 | |
4. | 9. | Klampfer Mathias | 76 | US | 7,27 | |
10. | Kreuzhuber David | 79 | LAG Ried | 7,34 | ||
11. | Ecker Felix | 73 | LAG Ried | 7,34 | ||
5. | 12. | Stanek Philipp | 86 | US | 7,40 | |
13. | Erlinger Mario | 84 | ÖTB OÖ LA | 7,42 | ||
6. | 14. | Dietrich Alwin | 85 | US | 7,44 | |
15. | Ecker Georg | 83 | LAG Ried | 7,47 | ||
7. | 16. | Jentsch Reinhard | 85 | ÖTB Sbg. LA | 7,55 | |
17. | Sambs Georg | 82 | ULC Linz Oberbank | 7,56 | ||
8. | 18. | Kadir Daniel | 77 | ASV | 7,66 | |
19. | Hötzenegger Edwin | 80 | ATSV Linz | 7,66 | ||
20. | Kalss Martin | 86 | ÖTB Sbg. LA | 7,67 | ||
21. | Haller Markus | 76 | ASV | 7,69 | ||
22. | Huber Josef | 85 | ÖTB Sbg. LA | 8,11 | ||
23. | Hueber Christian | 86 | ÖTB Sbg. LA | 8,13 | ||
24. | Ritzinger Fred-Josef | 85 | ÖTB Sbg. LA | 8,20 |