Cricket Wintercup 2006
2. Lauf am 22. Jänner 2006
Ergebnisliste
Schüler A - 2150m
1. Liebich, Rainer 91 TSV Spk. Hartberg 7:43
2. Bertl, Reinhard 91 Union St.Veit 7:45
3. Bachmaier, Martin 93 Laufteam Bgld.Eisenstadt 8:24
4. Arbter, Simon 91 o.V. 8:29
5. Zlomek, Christopher 93 LCC 8:39
6. Stadlmann, Dominik 95 LCC 8:46
7. Thurner, Markus 91 Laufteam Bgld.Eisenstadt 9:02
8. Fencl, Roland 92 LC Strasshof 9:17
9. Wapp, Michael 93 Laufteam Bgld.Eisenstadt 9:25
10. Senft, Wolfgang 91 Laufteam Bgld.Eisenstadt 9:33
11. Haringer, Stefan 94 Laufteam Bgld.Eisenstadt 9:58
12. Thurner, Lukas 93 Laufteam Bgld.Eisenstadt 10:19
13. Koizar, Hubert 94 o.V. 13:32
Schülerinnen A - 2150m
1. Wenth, Jennifer 91 SVS 8:42
2. Alexander, Kathrin 91 LCC 8:58
3. Hack, Katharina 94 Happy Lauf Anger 9:08
4. Schön, Angelika 95 LC Strasshof 9:34
5. Koizar, Sigrid 95 o.V. 9:35
6. Arbter, Anna 93 o.V. 9:41
7. Müllner, Janine 91 LMB Team Sana 10:01
8. Fabschitz, Anna 93 Happy Lauf Anger 10:13
9. Weinreich, Anja 95 Laufteam Bgld.Eisenstadt 10:34
10. Jagschitz, Victoria 93 Laufteam Bgld.Eisenstadt 10:57
weibliche Jugend - 3050m
1. Lindner, Renate 90 Sportunion Waidhofen/Ybbs 12:47
2. Plakolm, Marie Sophie 90 Cricket 15:45
3. Schön, Christiane 89 LC Strasshof 17:32
4. Schön, Lisa 90 LC Strasshof 17:37
männliche Jugend - 3950m
1. Zolles, Tobias 90 ULC Hirtenberg 15:12
2. Lamprecht, Julian 90 SVS 15:13
3. Gobold, Lukas 91 LCC 15:40
Frauen U 20 - 3950m
1. Fink, Angelika 88 o.V. 18:28
Frauen W 20 - 3950m
1. Reichl, Irene 79 DSG Wien 15:42
2. Zelenka, Bettina 78 ULT Deutsch Wagram 16:18
3. Undeutsch, Barbara 78 Cricket 18:38
Frauen W 30 - 3950m
1. Schneeberger, Ruth 73 Laufteam Bgld.Eisenstadt 16:09
2. Schurad, Elisabeth 75 Cricket 16:48
3. Trksak, Regina 67 o.V. 20:42
Frauen W 40 - 3950m
1. Arocker, Ingrid 57 LC Wienerwaldsee 18:15
2. Schupka, Elisabeth 57 ÖSV 19:54
Männer U 20 - 3950m
1. Steindl, Mathias 87 Laufteam Bgld.Eisenstadt 13:05
2. Naroda, André 87 Happy Lauf Anger 13:35
2. Grün, Christian 88 SVS 13:35
4. Mrkvicka, Christoph 87 LCC 13:36
5. Moser, Thomas 87 ASKÖ Knittelfeld 14:02
6. Konrad, Dominik 88 SVS 14:09
Männer M 20 - 3950m
1. Sofiame, Mechehoud 79 SVS 12:57
2. Mohr, Stefan 86 o.V. 13:01
3. Klemen, Bernhard 84 SVS C Theresianum 13:08
4. Moser, Ernst 79 SVS 13:20
5. Riedenbauer, Hannes 83 TSV Spk. Hartberg 13:27
6. Palmer, Stefano 79 SVS 13:29
7. Frank, Alessandro 81 UTTB 13:50
Männer M 30 - 3950m Männer M 30 - 5750m
1. Pogac, Jürgen 73 o.V. 13:32
2. Wagner, Richard 69 ULT Deutsch Wagram 13:55
3. Strallhofer, Winfried 74 Cricket 14:04
4. Soboda, Walter 67 KSV Flughafen 15:17
5. Gmasz, Peter 68 o.V. 15:29
6. Lehner, Robert 70 Union Pottenstein 16:37
Männer M 40 - 3950m Männer M 40 - 5750m
1. Busl, Norbert 63 ULT Deutsch Wagram 13:14
2. Friesenbichler, Reinhard 65 LC Quicky 13:40
3. Wundsam, Peter 66 LCC 13:44
4. Brzezowsky, Roman 64 ORF Laufsport 14:23
5. Heissig, Werner 57 Tri Kagran 16:13
6. Pauser, Günter 63 ULT Deutsch Wagram 16:18
7. Arocker, Alfred 59 LC Wienerwaldsee 16:37
8. Hipfinger, Gunther 65 SC Gmunden 17:03
9. Plakolm, Leonhard 57 o.V. 17:51
10. Klapil, Michael 58 ASV Andlersdorf 18:14
11. Zillner, Manfred 63 1.LC Parndorf 19:16
12. Emmet, Roger 60 Falsche Hasen 19:30
Männer M 50 - 3950m
1. Rainaldi, Nino 55 SV Marswiese 15:57
2. Szorger, Hans 49 LC Quicky 16:34
3. Scheifinger, Rudolf 54 KSV-ECE 18:15
4. Almer, Günter 51 ASV Andlersdorf 20:02
5. Müllner, Manfred 54 o.V. 23:39
Männer M 60 - 3950m
1. Kratki, Herbert 43 ULC RR Klosterneuburg 20:15
2. Nedwed, Nikolaus 46 Happy Lauf Anger 23:04
Frauen W 30 - 9350m
1. Reinhart-Schönauer,Martina 72 LCC 43:43
2. Zuschmann, Edith 76 ULC Mödling 46:34
3. Hess, Silvia 70 o.V. 52:44
Frauen W 50 - 9350m
1. Undeutsch, Susanne 51 Cricket 49:01
2. Majer-Gallhuber, Gabriele 52 Cricket 51:02
Männer M 20 - 9350m
1. Weberhofer, Bernd 86 KSV ECE 33:03
2. Bogner, Sven 79 LMB 35:07
Männer M 30 - 9350m
1. Sungi, Alfred 69 LCC 33:45
2. Cemerka, Alexander 74 Cricket 33:50
3. Kopecky, Dieter 75 ULC Mödling 34:19
4. Pospisil, Jan 74 Team Run Sport 37:10
5. Winkler, Daniel 72 ULC Mödling 40:03
6. Kreuzeder, Alexander 70 DSG Wien 40:04
Männer M 40 - 9350m
1. Ditto, Manfred 60 RC Birkfeld 33:35
2. Dollezal, Anton 64 ULC RR Klosterneuburg 35:34
3. Benesch, Karl 61 LG Wien 35:48
4. Sehnal, Peter 59 Cricket 37:35
5. Novotny, Tomas 65 BA-CA 37:56
6. Orner, Martin 66 RC Schnecke 39:47
7. Huber, Franz 58 HSV O.L.Wr.Neustadt 40:35
8. Schönauer, Dietmar 63 o.V. 53:19
Männer M 50 - 9350m
1. Mäntler, Michael 55 Laufteam Bgld.Eisenstadt 42:48
2. Kapp, Josef 53 Cricket 43:20
3. Zobl-Wessely, Rudolf 48 LC ÖSV 43:41
4. Winkler, Herbert 48 o.V. 46:57
Erstellt mit dem Programm CROSSLAUF 2000 der Firma Rieping-Software, Herta-König-Str. 7, 59269 Beckum, http://www.rieping-software.de